Эксплуатационные участки

Номер

ФИО техника

Адрес домов находящихся на обслуживаемой территории

Место приема

Рабочий телефон

Время приема

1

Багдасарова Раиса Рагибовна

Новосибирская ул. д. 12, д. 14

Ланское шоссе д.2/57, д.4, д.6(ЖСК), д.8

Чёрной Речки наб. д.59, д.59/1

Коломяжский пр. д.1, д.1/61

Матроса Железняка ул. д.1, д. 3

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

2

Даниленко Ольга Михайловна

Матроса Железняка ул. д.11, д.15,д.17,д.21,д.23, д.25(н/ж).

Новосибирская ул. д.11, д.13(ЖСК), д.17, д.21(ЖСК)

Ланское шоссе д.10/1, д. 10/5, д.12/1,д.12к.2

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

3

Андрюшечкина Наталья Валерьевна   

Матроса Железняка ул. д.27,д. 29(ЖСК) д.31, д.33, д.35, д.37.

Ланское шоссе д. 14/5 (ЖСК), д. 16/1, д. 16/2, д. 16/3, д. 16/4, д. 18/1

Омская ул. д.10, д.12, д.14,д. 22, д. 24, д.26, д.28

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

4

Ерастова Елена Владимировна

Ланское шоссе д.3, д.3/2, д.5, д.7, д.11, д.13

Торжковская ул. д.1, д. 2/3, д.6

Новосибирская ул. д.2, д.4, д.6, д.10

наб. Чёрной речки д.49, д.51, д.51Б (квартал 8)

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

5

Ефимова Ирина Викторовна    

Новосибирская ул. д.1, д.3, д.9

Торжковская ул. д.7, д.8, д.9, д.12, д.14(ЖСК), д.16(ЖСК).

Ланское шоссе д.15,д.21,д.23(н/ж), д.25,д.27,д.29

Белоостровская ул. д.33

Сердобольская ул. д.41

М.Железняка д.25

492-36-46

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

6

Киселева Юлия Валерьевна 

Ланское шоссе д.39, д.43, д.45, д.47(н/ж),д.49

Омская ул. д.2, д.4,д.8

Торжковская ул. д.11,д.13(н/ж), д.24, д.24/5(н/ж),д.26,д.28,д.32

Сердобольская ул. д.31, д.33(н/ж), д.35,д.37,д. 37/2 (квартал 9)

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

7

Русс Татьяна Викторовна 

Ланское шоссе д.22/4,д.22/5,д.22/6,д.22/7,д.24/1,д.24/2,д.24/3,д.24/4,д.24/5(н/ж), д.24/6

Омская ул. д. 23, д.27, д.29

Матроса Железняка ул.д.43,д.45,д.47,д.49,д.51, д.53,д.55

Ланская ул. д.6, д.10(ЖСК)

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

8

Скупова Лариса Леонидовна

Ланское шоссе д.20/1,д.20/3,д.22/1,д.22/2,д.22/3,д.59,д.61,д.65,д.69д.71(ЖСК)

Омская ул. д.13,д.15,д.19

Студенческая ул.д. 22 (ЖСК)

Сердобольская ул. д.5,д.9,д.11,д.13

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

9

Середа Евгений Евгеньевич

Ушаковская наб. д.9/1,д 9/2,д.9/3

Чёрной речки наб. д.29, д.31

Белоостровская ул. д.23,д. 25,д.27

Сердобольская ул. д.71,д. 73/27

Лисичанская ул. д.8,д.14

Графова ул. д.2

М.Железняка д.25

492-17-18

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

10

Бузина Наталья Павловна 

Савушкина ул. д.4(н/ж), д.6, д.8(н/ж), д.12, д. 14, д.16,д.18,д.20,д.22,д.24,д.26 к. 1,

д.26 к.2, д.28 к.1, д.28 к.2, д.30, д.32

Приморский пр. д5,д.7,д.9,д.11,д.13,д.15,д.17,д.19,д.21,д.23,

д.25, д.25А(н/ж), д.27, д.27А

Шишмаревский пер. д.3/1, д.3/2, д.3/3( квартал 42Б)

Приморский пр. 25 каб.5 

430-64-56

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

11

Бальжинимаева Светлана Дашиевна 

Савушкина ул. д.42,д.44,д.46,д.48,д.52,д.54,д.56,д.58,д.60,д.60А,д.62, д.64.

Приморский пр.д.4(н/ж), д.6(н/ж),д.14(несколько квартир-ТСЖ), д.22, д.33,д.35,д.37/1,д.37/2,д.39,д.41/1,д.41/2,д.45,д.51,д.53,д.55/1, д.55/2.

Шишмаревский пер. д.4,д.6/40

Оскаленко ул.д.4

Приморский пр. 25

430-73-50

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

12

Долгалева Наталья Анатльевна

Савушкина ул.д.1/2,д. 3,д. 9

Карельский пер. д.3,д.3А(н/ж),д.5(ТСЖ)

Школьная ул. д.2,д.4,д.6

наб. Чёрной речки д. 2 д.4,д.6,д.8,д.10

Приморский пр. 25 каб.3

430-64-56

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

13

Янченко Александр Александрович

Сестрорецкая ул. д.1,д.3,д.5,д.7,д.9

Школьная ул.д.8,д.10,д.12,д.14

Академика Шиманского ул.д.9

Приморский пр. 25 каб.3

430-64-56 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

14

Корепанова Марина Александровна 

Чёрной речки наб. д.12,д.16,д.18,д.20,д.22,д.24,д.26

Школьная ул. д.3,д.5,д.7,д.9(квартал 41 И),д.11,д.15,д.17

Приморский пр. 25

430-61-14 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

15

Балабонова Галина Андреевна 

Савушкина ул. д.23,д.25,д.27/1,д.27/2,д.29,д.31,д.33.д.33А, д.35, д.35/2, д.37, д.39/7

Шишмаревский пер. д.10,д.12/2 ,, д. 16,д.18

Оскаленко ул. д.9,д.15,д.17,д.17А, д.19

Дибуновская ул. д. 1/14,д. 3, д.4,д.5 к.1,д.5 к. 2,д.6,д.7,д.8,д.9,д.11/1, д.12,д.13,д.14,д.15,д.16,д.17,д.18/11

Школьная ул. д.20,д.22,д.24,д.26,д.28,д.30,д.34,д.36

Приморский пр. 25

340-50-08

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

16

Алексеев Иван Алексеевич

Серебряков пер. д.3, д.9, д.5/36

Оскаленко ул. д.10, д.16

Савушкина ул. д.41,д.45,д.47,д.51,д.53,д.57,д.59

Школьная ул. д.40,д.42,д.44,д.46,д.48,д.50/13

Дибуновская ул. д.19,д.20,д.21к.1,к. 2, д.23,д.24,25,д.27, д.29,д.31, д.33,д35/7

Приморский пр. 25

340-50-08 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

17

Сидоров Сергей Валерьевич

Дибуновская ул. д.37

Покрышева ул. д. 2/40,

Савушкина ул. 66,д.68,д.70,д.72,д.74 (квартал 43 А), д.78,д.80

Приморский пр.д.57/1,д.57/2,д.61,д.65 д. 93

Приморский пр. 25

340-50-08 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

18

Матвеева Марина Викторовна 

Покрышева ул. д. 6, д. 4

Дибуновская ул. д.39,д.41(н/ж),

д.43,д.45(н/ж), д.47,д.49,д.51,д.53

Школьная ул. д.56,д.58,д.60,д.62,д.64

Приморский пр. 25

430-61-14 

Пн. с 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

19

Хитрова Ирина Федоровна

Школьная ул. д.68,д.70,д.72,д.76

Дибуновская ул.д.57,д.59,д.61,д.63,д.65(н/ж),д.67,д.69

Липовая аллея д.11

Приморский пр. 25 

430-73-50

Пн. С. 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00

20

Федотова Ольга Сергеевна 

ул. Савушкина д.11,д.13,д.15,д.17,д.19

ул. Сестрорецкая д.2,д.4,д.6,д.8

Приморский пр. 25

430-64-56  

Пн. С. 17-00 до 19-00;
Чт. с 10-00 до 12-00